|
|
Автор фото / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | CW Austria 1999, EuW, J.EuW 1999, ClubCH, Mda.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch | Working cert. and tests: | IPO - 1 |
PEDIGREE | | Inbreeding: Chris vom Obergrombacher Schloss: 3:3; | | CW Austria 1999, EuW, J.EuW 1999, ClubCH, Mda.Ch, ... IPO - 1 Ciddo vom Rosslesgarten [P] ADRK 098956 / UKU.004365/00, HD-A Шевцова Галина, 1998 |
J.WW 1994, EuW 1997, Int.Ch, Aut.Ch, Lux.Ch, ... IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Rick von Burgthann [P] ADRK 084080, HD-A, ED-0 Erwin Busl, 1993 |
ADRK KS 1995, 1996, IFR.Ch 1994 IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH, FH - 1 Doc von der Teufelsbrucke [P] ADRK 075025, HD-A Bernd Osswald, 1989 |
WW 1990, EuW 1990, Int.Ch, Am.Ch, BS Jugend 1987 IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, FH - 1 Benno von der Schwarzen Heide [P] ADRK 068199, HD-A Xaver Meixner, 1986 |
ADRK KJS 1988, Int.Ch, BS 1990, 1991, 1992 IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, FH - 1 Bea von der Teufelsbrucke [P] ADRK 070957, HD-B Bernd Osswald, 1987 |
SchH/VPG - 1, BH Hope von Burgthann [P] ADRK 076630, HD-A, 1990 |
BS 89 SchH/VPG - 3, AD Chris vom Obergrombacher Schloss [P] ADRK 066734, HD-A Martin Speck, 1985 |
SchH/VPG - 3, AD, FH - 1 Sonja vom Kupferdach ADRK 067187, HD-A, 1985 |
2 x ADRK KS 1996, 1997
SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Aika von der Mandelburg [P] ADRK 085311, HD-B Rolf Cubler, 1993 |
SchH/VPG - 1, AD, BH Ali vom Spitzenbusch [P] ADRK 073009, HD-C Heinrich Hartmann, 1988 |
Int.Ch, Lux.Ch, VDH.Ch, BS 1988 SchH/VPG - 3, AD Blitz vom Hause Gronemann [P] ADRK 063716, HD-A, 1984 |
SchH/VPG - 1, AD Vena vom Kastanienbaum , HD-A, 1985 |
ADRK KS 1994 SchH/VPG - 2, BH Xama vom Rauchfang [P] ADRK 077343, HD-A, 1990 |
BS 89 SchH/VPG - 3, AD Chris vom Obergrombacher Schloss [P] ADRK 066734, HD-A Martin Speck, 1985 |
SchH/VPG - 1, AD Burga vom Weiltal [P] ADRK 062049, HD-A/A, 1983 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 24.04.2004 | International (CACIB) | Кубок мэра Киева-2004 Украина | Jeannette Seltz | Champion class | 001, V CAC, R.CACIB | 2 | 17 / 38 | 28.02.2004 | International (CACIB) | Евразия 2004 - Кубок мэра Москвы -Россия- | José Monteiro de Barros Cabral | Champion class | 002, V
| 4 | 18 / 18 | 12.10.2003 | International (CACIB) | Донетчина-2003 Украина | Sandor Kocsis | Champion class | 002, V R.CAC | 4 | 21 / 43 | 27.09.2003 | National speciality | VII Национальный Чемпионат Украины по породе ротвейлер Украина | Wlach Wilhelm | Champion class | 001, V
| 3 | 40 / 79 | 07.09.2003 | International (CACIB) | Днепр - 2003 Украина | | Champion class | 001, V Best Male, BOB CAC, CACIB | 1 | 1 / 1 | 19.04.2003 | International (CACIB) | Кубок мэра Киева-2003 Украина | Kornelija Butrimova | Champion class | 001, V CAC, R.CACIB | 2 | 18 / 42 | 22.02.2003 | International (CACIB) | Евразия 2003 -Россия- | Hassi Assenmacher | Champion class | 003, V
| 15 | 65 / 122 | 15.12.2002 | International (CACIB) | Хрустальный Кубок Украины-2002 Украина | Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen | Champion class | 003, V
| 4 | 22 / 40 | 13.10.2002 | Speciality | VI Всеукраинский чемпионат ротвейлеров Украина | Paul Fleige | Champion class | 002, V R.CAC | 7 | 52 / 97 | 22.09.2002 | Speciality | V Межрегиональный чемпионат -Россия- | Helmut Freiburg / Александр Малышевский | Champion class | 002, V
| 4 | 17 / 41 | 02.06.2002 | national (CAC) | Кубок Севастополя - 2002 Украина | | Champion class | 001, V Best Male, BOB CAC | 1 | 16 / 32 | 27.04.2002 | International (CACIB) | Украина-2002. Кубок мэра Киева. Украина | Hans Bierwolf | Champion class | 004, V
| 4 | 24 / 44 | 23.03.2002 | International (CACIB) | Cup of Moldova (Кишинев) Молдова | Светлана Радюк | Champion class | 001, V Best Male, BOB CAC, CACIB | 2 | 6 / 9 | 17.02.2002 | International (CACIB) | Кубок Слобожанщины-2001 (Харьков) Украина | Janett Seltz | Champion class | 001, V CACIB | 4 | 9 / 18 | 16.12.2001 | International (CACIB) | Хрустальный Кубок Украины - 2001 (Киев) Украина | Henry Jurek | Champion class | 004, V
| 5 | 46 / 87 | 14.10.2001 | National speciality | 5-й Национальный Чемпионат Украины (Ирпень) Украина | Вячеслав Харитонов | Champion class | 003,
| 4 | 30 / 60 | 25.08.2001 | Speciality | ADRK Klubsiegerzuchtschau 2001 (Wingen) Германия | | Champion class | 003, V
| 4 | 20 / 40 | 23.07.2001 | National speciality | Национальная выставка -Россия- | Лариса Клейнбок / Вячеслав Харитонов | Working class | 001, V
| 4 | 27 / 52 | 05.05.2001 | International (CACIB) | Кубок Мэра Киева 2001 Украина | Ольга Гринь | Working class | 001, V Best Male, BOB CACIB | 3 | 40 / 88 | 07.04.2001 | Speciality | Ротвейлер Донбасса 2001 Украина | Павел Лавринович | Working class | -, ?
| 4 | 66 / 123 | 23.09.2000 | Speciality | III Чемпионат ротвейлеров России -Россия- | | Working class | 001, V
| 4 | 27 / 49 | 26.02.2000 | International (CACIB) | Евразия-2000 -Россия- | Kari Jarvinen | Intermedia class | 002, V R.CAC | 4 | 17 / 29 | 11.12.1999 | International (CACIB) | Хрустальный кубок Украины Украина | Helmut Freiburg | Intermedia class | 002, V
| 13 | 53 / 82 | 25.09.1999 | Speciality | II Межрегиональный чемпионат -Россия- | Helmut Freiburg / Paul Fleige | Young class | 001, V
| 4 | 28 / 55 | 18.09.1999 | National speciality | ІІІ Национальный Чемпионат Породы Ротвейлер Украина | Zoran Brankovic | Intermedia class | 001, V
| 4 | 22 / 39 | 12.09.1999 | International (CACIB) | Россия-99 (Москва) -Россия- | Джулиане Бидзекки (Италия) | Intermedia class | 001, V CAC | 4 | 21 / 39 | 04.09.1999 | national (CAC) | Ялта 1999 Украина | Вячеслав Харитонов | Open class | 001, V Best Male, BOB CAC | 11 | 20 / 31 | 14.08.1999 | Speciality | ADRK Klubsiegerzuchtschau 1999 (Meitingen) Германия | | Junior class | 003, SG
| 4 | 20 / 40 | 00.00.1999 | International (CACIB) | Белые Ночи 1999 -Россия- | Евгений Ерусалимский / Елена Ерусалимская / Марина Герасимова / Мстислав Поливанов | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior | 3 | 18 / 26 | |
Last update was 23.04.2015 |
|
|