|
|
Автор фото / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | Blr.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Est.Ch, J.Lt.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch | Other achievements: | Юный Литовский Виннер 2014 | Working cert. and tests: | ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1, BH |
PEDIGREE | | Inbreeding: Exel vom Weissen Schwan: 2:2; Rick von Burgthann: 4:4,4; | | Blr.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Est.Ch, J.Lt.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1, BH Mike vom Cassanova [P] ADRK 123427 / РКФ 3855451, HD-A, ED-0 Павлова Татьяна, 2012 |
SchH/VPG - 1, BH Hektor vom Wachberg [P] ADRK 118175, HD-A, ED-0 Ewald Broker, 2009 |
VDH.Ch SchH/VPG - 2, BH Exel vom Weissen Schwan [P] ADRK 111344 , HD-A, ED-0 David Cao, 2005 |
IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, BH Zamp vom Wolfert Turm [P] ADRK 106511 , HD-A, ED-1 Erika Butler , 2002 |
SchH/VPG - 2, BH Zyra vom Weissen Schwan [P] ADRK 106064, HD-B, ED-1, 2001 |
SchH/VPG - 1, BH Gamba vom Oberpfalzer Wald [P] ADRK 112218, HD-A, ED-0 Boban Franeta, 2006 |
SchH/VPG - 3, BH Dingo vom Gruntenblick [P] ADRK 105865, HD-B, ED-0 Giovanni Riva, 2001 |
ADRK KS 2005, VDH.Ch SchH/VPG - 3, BH Bonny vom Oberpfalzer Wald [P] ADRK 106666, HD-A, ED-1 Klar Josef, 2002 |
SchH/VPG - 1, BH Hera von der Tonberger Hohe [P] ADRK 117590, HD-A, ED-0 Vincent Carrabba, 2009 |
VDH.Ch SchH/VPG - 2, BH Exel vom Weissen Schwan [P] ADRK 111344 , HD-A, ED-0 David Cao, 2005 |
IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, BH Zamp vom Wolfert Turm [P] ADRK 106511 , HD-A, ED-1 Erika Butler , 2002 |
SchH/VPG - 2, BH Zyra vom Weissen Schwan [P] ADRK 106064, HD-B, ED-1, 2001 |
ADRK.Ch, VDH.Ch SchH/VPG - 1, BH Cim von der Tonberger Hohe [P] ADRK 111375, HD-A, ED-2 Uwe Muller, 2005 |
EuW 2002, Int.Ch, Aut.Ch 2002, 2003, Swe.Ch, VDH.Ch, ... IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH, FH - 1 Mambo von der Crossener Ranch [P] ADRK 099808, HD-B, ED-0 Haiko Gunter, 1998 |
SchH/VPG - 1, BH Iris vom Wolfsberg [P] ADRK 102509, HD-A, ED-2, 1999 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 12.07.2015 | National | Кубок Асконы - Лето 2015, ЧРКФ (Санкт-Петербург) -Россия- | Марина Патрина | Champion class | 001, V CAC Чемпион РФЛС | 1 | 5 / 10 | 12.07.2015 | National | Содружество - 2015, ЧРФЛС (Санкт-Петербург) -Россия- | Anne Sume | Champion class | 001, V R.CAC | 1 | 3 / 8 | 28.06.2015 | International (CACIB) | Белые ночи 2 - 2015. Кубок Президента РКФ -Россия- | Malgorzata Halas | Champion class | неявка,
| 4 | 15 / 25 | 27.06.2015 | International (CACIB) | Белые ночи 1 - 2015 -Россия- | Борис Шапиро | Champion class | неявка,
| 4 | 10 / 18 | 02.05.2015 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург -Россия- | Horst Kliebenstein | Champion class | 005, V
| 5 | 19 / 34 | 22.02.2015 | International (CACIB) | Балтийский Триумф - 2015 -Россия- | Николай Седых | Open class | 001, V CAC | 2 | 9 / 22 | 18.01.2015 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург -Россия- | Guido Schaefer | Working class | б/м, SG
| 1 | 13 / 24 | 17.01.2015 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург -Россия- | Péter Harsányi | Working class | неявка,
| 2 | 16 / 26 | 02.11.2014 | Regional | Выставка собак всех пород, КЧ РФЛС (Санкт-Петербург) ЧАСТИЧНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ -Россия- | Наталья Седых | Champion class | -,
| 1 | 3 / 6 | 20.09.2014 | National | Золотая осень 2014 (Санкт-Петербург) ЧРКФ -Россия- | Любовь Терентьева | Champion class | 001, V Best Male CAC | 1 | 3 / 7 | 29.06.2014 | International (CACIB) | Белые ночи-2 2014 -Россия- | Andrzej Stepinski | Intermedia class | 001, V CAC | 1 | 9 / 19 | 28.06.2014 | International (CACIB) | Белые ночи-1 2014 -Россия- | Matgo Shek Hoo Law | Intermedia class | 004, V
| 4 | 13 / 25 | 07.06.2014 | International (CACIB) | Crufts Riga Латвия | Claudio De Guliani | Junior class | 002, V
| 2 | 10 / 12 | 03.05.2014 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург -Россия- | Salvatore Tripoli | Junior class | 004, V
| 5 | 23 / 52 | 03.05.2014 | International (CACIB) | Гран При Весенний Петербург 2014 -Россия- | Adrian Landarte | Junior class | 004, V
| 5 | 20 / 47 | 16.02.2014 | International (CACIB) | Балтийский Триумф 2014 -Россия- | Luis Pinto Teixeira | Junior class | 001, V J.CAC | 3 | 17 / 33 | 19.01.2014 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург -Россия- | Борис Шапиро | Junior class | неяв.,
| 8 | 19 / 38 | 19.01.2014 | National | Всероссийская выставка (ЧФ) Санкт-Петербург -Россия- | Олег Янчев | Junior class | неяв.,
| 5 | 8 / 15 | 18.01.2014 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург -Россия- | Ramune Kazlauskaite | Junior class | б/м, SG
| 8 | 20 / 42 | 18.01.2014 | National | Зимняя Феерия 2014 (Чемпион РКФ) -Россия- | Christian Stefanescu | Junior class | неяв.,
| 5 | 9 / 18 | 08.12.2013 | International (CACIB) | Кубок Президента РКФ (Санкт-Петербург) -Россия- | Лариса Галиаскарова | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J.CAC | 2 | 13 / 22 | 07.12.2013 | International (CACIB) | Невский Победитель 2013 -Россия- | Peter Harsanyi | Junior class | 001, V R.J.CAC | 2 | 16 / 29 | 26.10.2013 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург -Россия- | Isolde Huber | Junior class | 003, V
| 4 | 21 / 44 | 08.09.2013 | Regional | Сириус 2013 -Россия- | Satu Yua-Mononen | Puppy class | 001, VV Best Puppy | 1 | 4 / 7 | 08.09.2013 | Regional | Созвездие 2013 -Россия- | Виктор Прокошев | Puppy class | 001, VV Best Puppy | 1 | 4 / 7 | 25.08.2013 | International (CACIB) | Господин Великий Новгород 2013 -Россия- | Евгений Купляускас | Puppy class | б/м, VSP
| 3 | 10 / 21 | 10.08.2013 | International (CACIB) | Псковский сувенир 2013 -Россия- | Vojislav Al-Daghistani | Puppy class | 002, VV
| 3 | 14 / 31 | 04.08.2013 | Speciality | Lithuanian Rottweiler Club Show 2013 Литва | Ольга Гринь | Puppy class | 002, VV
| 2 | 27 / 53 | 28.07.2013 | Speciality | Latvija Club Winner 2013 Латвия | Andrzej Stepinski | Puppy class | 001, VV
| 2 | 17 / 38 | 06.07.2013 | National | Содружество 2013 -Россия- | Владимир Александров | Puppy class | б/м, VSP
| 1 | 7 / 13 | 06.07.2013 | National | Кубок Асконы 2013 -Россия- | Марина Тихомирова | Puppy class | 001, VV Best Puppy | 1 | 7 / 14 | 30.06.2013 | International (CACIB) | Белые Ночи-2 2013 -Россия- | Виталий Бельский | Puppy class | 001, VV
| 1 | 13 / 24 | 29.06.2013 | International (CACIB) | Белые Ночи-1 2013 -Россия- | Марк Затуринский | Puppy class | 001, VV
| 1 | 15 / 27 | 10.05.2013 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург -Россия- | Garfield Franklin Van Der Spuy | Baby class | 002, VV
| 2 | 16 / 36 | 10.05.2013 | National | Всероссийская выставка (Чемпион РКФ) Санкт- Петербург -Россия- | Марина Герасимова | Baby class | 001, VV
| 1 | 8 / 15 | 10.05.2013 | National | Всероссийская выставка (Санкт- Петербург) -Россия- | Людмила Березовская | Baby class | 001, VV Best Baby
| 1 | 6 / 9 | 05.05.2013 | International (CACIB) | Гран При Весенний Петербург 2013 -Россия- | Нина Харатишвили | Baby class | 002, VV
| 2 | 23 / 51 | 04.05.2013 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург -Россия- | Teresa Serantes | Baby class | 002, VV
| 3 | 24 / 46 | 14.04.2013 | National | Всероссийская выставка (Санкт- Петербург) -Россия- | Марина Тихомирова | Baby class | 001, VV
| 1 | 8 / 16 | 14.04.2013 | Regional | Региональная выставка (Санкт-Петербург) -Россия- | Виктор Пиликин | Baby class | 001, VV Best Baby
| 1 | 8 / 15 | |
Last update was 22.08.2015 |
|
|