Name:
Titles

Working cert. and tests

Kennel (Owner):

Sex:

Country:

Address:

No pedigree:

Tattoo / Chip:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with HD/ED tests
with photo
with HD/ED pictures

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date

Login:

Password:


NKP Rottweiler
Free counters!
  Club    Pedigree Database    Shows/Korung    SPORT    Kennels    FORUM    INFORMATION    CONTACTS 
Voltury iz Doma Torra
MAIN INFORMATION  /  SIBLINGS  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  TRIAL PEDIGREE  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

 A / Photo by:
Father:
TOTI BLACK ALLUSION
Mother:
FIFA-II IZ DOMA TORRA II
Datebirth:
04.11.2016
No pedigree:
РКФ 4767635
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
MAY 310
Breeder:
Kennel "Iz Doma Torra"
Слесарева А.В.
Owner:
Сомова Ж.
Address:
Russia, Нижний Новгород
Offsprings in base:
6 males
15 females
Titles:
J.EuW, J.Ua.Ch
PEDIGREE
J.EuW, J.Ua.Ch

Voltury iz Doma Torra [P]
РКФ 4767635,
Сомова Ж., 2016
Int.Ch, ADRK.Ch, Kaz.Ch, Kgz.Ch, Rus.Ch, ...
IPO - 1, BH
Toti Black Allusion [P]
JR 725070 Rw, HD-A, ED-0
Крыльцова И., 2013
VDH.Ch, J.ADRK.Ch, J.VDH.Ch
IPO - 2, SchH/VPG - 1, BH, JLPP N/N
Hero von der Tonberger Hohe  [P]
ADRK 117586, HD-A, ED-0
Martin und Gudrun Jauch , 2009
VDH.Ch
SchH/VPG - 2, BH
Exel vom Weissen Schwan [P]
ADRK 111344 , HD-A, ED-0
David Cao, 2005
ADRK.Ch, VDH.Ch
SchH/VPG - 1, BH
Cim von der Tonberger Hohe  [P]
ADRK 111375, HD-A, ED-2
Uwe Muller, 2005
Lexxa Black Allusion [P]
JR 720636 Rw, HD-A, ED-1
Dejan Milosevic, 2010
SchH/VPG - 3, BH
Balco aus der Espenstatte [P]
ADRK 113026, HD-A, ED-0
Su Hongjun, 2006
ADRK KJS 2008, Res.EuW VDH 2011, J.ADRK.Ch
SchH/VPG - 1, BH
Reni vom Hause Neubrand [P]
ADRK 114181, HD-A, ED-0
Dejan Milosevic, 2007
JLPP N/M
Fifa-II iz Doma Torra II  [P]
РКФ 4198566,
Слесарева А.В. / Бурдина Т.В. / Лавринови П., 2015
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch
ОКД - 2
Zhofrey-II s Berega Turi [P]
РКФ 3181803, HD-A
Надежда Модина, 2011
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch
ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1
Ben von der Holzerne Mauer [P]
РКФ 2847761 / BEK 83269, HD-A, ED-1
Потемкина Е., 2008
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
КД - 1
Ko-Ko Shanel s Berega Turi [P]
РКФ 2391023, HD-A
Модина Н., 2008
Rus.Ch
T - 1
Arabeska-II iz Doma Torra [P]
РКФ 3222032, HD-A, ED-0
Слесарева Алла, 2011
IPO - 1
Kery Flash Rouse [P]
JR 718858Rw, HD-A, ED-0
Gonzalez Mathieu, 2009
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1
Mafia iz Aglitskogo Sada [P]
, HD-A, ED-0
Слесарева Алла, 2009
COMPETITIONS RESULTS
PHOTOGRAPHIES

A / Photo by:


A / Photo by:


A / Photo by:


A / Photo by:

Sertificats of HD/ED and JLPP
MEASURES
Height:unknown Who meters:unknown
Diagonal width:unknown
Breast volume:unknown
Head width:unknown
Muzzle width:unknown
Wrist:unknown
Weight:unknown Makedate:..
EXPERTS DESCRIPTIONS
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
04.07.2021 Speciality Кубок Твери - 2
-Россия-
Ivan Ristovic Champion class 003, V
5 24 / 65
03.07.2021 Speciality Кубок Твери 2021
-Россия-
Aleksandar Gagic Champion class 002, V
CC
5 27 / 70
05.06.2021 Speciality Выставка Кубок Приволжья (Нижний Новгород)
-Россия-
Radisa Stojadinovic Champion class 001, V
Best Male, BOS
КЧК
3 23 / 50
23.05.2021 Speciality Воронежские Встречи-2021
-Россия-
Елена Холевина-кобели / Lydia Mihajlovic- суки Champion class 001, V
КЧК
4 29 / 68
22.05.2021 Speciality Чемпионат Черноземья-2021
-Россия-
Lydia Mihajlovic- кобели / Елена Холевина-суки Champion class 001, V
Best Male
КЧК
4 29 / 67
18.10.2020 International (CACIB) Сезон в Нижнем- 2 CACIB г. Н.Новгород
-Россия-
Сергей Зарецкий Champion class б/м, V
4 11 / 18
17.10.2020 International (CACIB) Сезон в Нижнем -1 CACIB г. Нижний Новгород
-Россия-
Наталья Масалевичене Champion class 002, V
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2 9 / 17
06.09.2020 International (CACIB) Волга 2020 (Самара)
-Россия-
Dusan Paunovic Champion class 003, V
3 4 / 7
05.09.2020 International (CACIB) Самарcкая Премьера 2020
-Россия-
Boris Chapiro Champion class 003, V
3 6 / 11
29.08.2020 International (CACIB) Смоленская Крепость
-Россия-
Юлия Олькова (Казахстан) Champion class 001, V
BOB
CAC, CACIB
ЧФ, Чемпион РКФ
2 3 / 7
15.08.2020 Speciality Кубок Рязани
-Россия-
Татьяна Попова Champion class 001, V
КЧК
3 26 / 62
01.09.2019 National speciality ADRK Klubsieger-Zuchtschau 2019 (Buckeburg)
Германия
Peter Friedrich / Ramona Radtke / Anton Spindler / Siegmund Trebschuh Open class 003, V
40 184 / 376
07.07.2019 Speciality МОНО ЧК. НАЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ.Тверь-2019
-Россия-
Spindler Anton - суки, McKeown David-кобели Open class 003, V
CC
13 49 / 109
06.07.2019 Speciality Моно ПК. Кубок Твери-2019
-Россия-
Spindler Anton - кобели, McKeown David-суки Open class 001, V
КЧК
14 54 / 116
22.06.2019 Speciality Моно ПК. Нижний Новгород
-Россия-
Tibor Gere Champion class 001, V
КЧК
5 26 / 60
18.05.2019 Speciality Моно ПК. Кубок Москвы-2019.
-Россия-
Aleksandar Gagic Open class 001, V
Best Male, BOB
Club Winner, КЧК
3 18 / 40
23.02.2019 International (CACIB) Евразия-1 2019
-Россия-
Peter Friedrich Open class 002, V
R.CAC
7 33 / 72
12.01.2019 Speciality Моно КЧК. Москва КЦ Элита
-Россия-
Татьяна Попова Open class 001, V
CC
1 11 / 28
22.09.2018 Speciality Чемпионат Юга России. Краснодар. ПК
-Россия-
Parrini Nicola Intermedia class б/м, V
9 50 / 114
08.09.2018 Speciality ADRK Klubsieger-Zuchtschau 2018 (Lustadt)
Германия
Edgar Hellmann / Claudia Meixner / Rüdiger Schmidt / Paul-Dieter Viehoff Intermedia class 001, V
Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)
32 199 / 431
01.07.2018 Speciality Кубок Твери 2018
-Россия-
Ivan Ristovic Intermedia class 001, V
КЧК
3 43 / 100
02.06.2018 Speciality Монопородная выставка (КЧК) Нижний Новгород
-Россия-
Татьяна Попова Intermedia class 001, V
CC
2 12 / 27
06.05.2018 International (CACIB) Евразия-2
-Россия-
Adrian Argente del Castillo Intermedia class 003, V
4 17 / 40
05.05.2018 International (CACIB) Евразия-1
-Россия-
Intermedia class 003, V
3 20 / 41
02.05.2018 Speciality Страна открывает сезон, ПК (Смоленск)
-Россия-
Anton Spindler Junior class 2 002, V
J.CC
3 23 / 58
18.03.2018 International (CACIB) Закарпатье 2018
Украина
Vanza Sergej Intermedia class 001,
BOB
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 3
17.03.2018 national (CAC) Золотой фазан 2018
Украина
Erdos Laszlo Intermedia class 001,
BOB
CAC
1 2 / 3
17.03.2018 International (CACIB) Жемчужина Карпат 2018
Украина
Bosnjak Tibor Intermedia class 001,
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 3
24.09.2017 National speciality Национальный Чемпионат ротвейлеров России
-Россия-
Uwe Petermann / Jouni Nummela Junior class 001, V
КЧК
6 47 / 96
23.09.2017 Speciality Чемпионат Юга России
-Россия-
Uwe Petermann /Jouni Nummela Junior class 003, V
J.CC
6 48 / 88
09.09.2017 Speciality Монопородная выставка (ПК) Саратов
-Россия-
Татьяна Попова Junior class 001, V
Ю.КЧК
4 25 / 61
26.08.2017 International (CACIB) Euro Dog Show 2017
Украина
Peter Friedrich Junior class 001, V
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 24 / 40
24.08.2017 International (CACIB) Украина 2017
Украина
Vojislav Al-Daghistani Junior class 001, V
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 7 / 13
01.07.2017 Speciality Кубок Твери 2017
-Россия-
Hans Jürgen Radtke / Aleksandar Vukelic Puppy class 001, VV
Best Puppy
5 52 / 110
17.06.2017 Speciality Смоленская крепость (КЧК)
-Россия-
Christian Bernbacher Puppy class 001, VV
Best Puppy
2 9 / 20
04.06.2017 Speciality Монопородная выставка (КЧК) Нижний Новгород
-Россия-
Юлия Овсянникова Puppy class 001, VV
Best Puppy
2 9 / 24
13.05.2017 Speciality 1й Кубок Москвы
-Россия-
Suncica Lazic Puppy class 001, VV
4 18 / 48
19.03.2017 International (CACIB) Евразия(3)-2017
-Россия-
Татьяна Григоренко Baby class 001, VV
Best Baby
1 17 / 41
18.03.2017 International (CACIB) Евразия(2)-2017
-Россия-
Anne-Marie Class Baby class 001, VV
Best Baby
1 20 / 47
05.03.2017 National Всероссийская Саранск
-Россия-
Екатерина Сенашенко Baby class б/м,
1 5 / 7
Last update was 12.12.2020