|
|
Автор фото / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | ClubCH, Gr.Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch | Working cert. and tests: | КК - 1 |
PEDIGREE | | | ClubCH, Gr.Rus.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch КК - 1 Inters Klaben Urman [P] РКФ 1171884, HD-C Малко В.С., 2001 |
Int.Ch, Eurasia.W 2001, ClubCH 2002, IFR J.Ch 2000, J.Club.Ch, ... IPO - 1, ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1, КК - 1 Olburd Gotz [P] РКФ 101729, HD-A Бурдина Т., Лавринович П., 1999 |
J.WW, Grand By.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch IPO - 1 Waro von Burgthann [P] ADRK 086854 / VDH 67352 / MET ROTT 6448/95/H, РКФ 009883, HD-A Маслаков Л., 1994 |
SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Irk vom Obergrombacher Schloss [P] ADRK 072745, HD-B Martin Speck, 1988 |
IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, FH - 1 Dascha von Burgthann [P] ADRK 072726, HD-A Ervin Busl, 1988 |
Rus.Ch IPO - 1 Germania Flash [P] РКФ 23637, HD-A Бурдина Т., 1995 |
ClubCH, Nld.Ch, Rus.Ch
Flash vom Weissen Graben [P] ADRK 079630 / РКФ 0010381, HD-B Харитонов В.В., 1991 |
ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 Geil [P] РКФ 8222 , Чудная, 1992 |
Falka s Russkogo Baikala [P] , Малко Виктор Степанович, 1998 |
Rus.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1, BH, КК - 1 Jonas vom Brunnenweible [P] ADRK 089091 / РКФ 34077, HD-A Григорьева, 1995 |
ADRK KS 1994, 1995, EuW 1995, 1996, 1997, Int.Ch, VDH.Ch, BS 1994 IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH, FH - 1 Falco von der Teufelsbrucke [P] ADRK 078076, HD-A Paul-Hermann Wurz, 1990 |
SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Farah von Burgthann [P] ADRK 075467, HD-A Erwin Busl, 1989 |
3 x Eurasia.W
, Rus.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 Doris [P] РКФ 0678, Ирина Згирская/ Малышевские А. и И., 1990 |
MGV.Winnner ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 Duks [P] РКФ 53702 / 111-81, Галкин, 1981 |
ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 Oris Tel РКФ 0066574 / 657-88, Марьин В., 1988 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 25.03.2007 | National | Всероссийская выставка (Владивосток) -Россия- | Николай Седых | Champion class | 001, V Best Male, BOB CAC | 1 | 3 / 7 | 24.03.2007 | National | Всероссийская выставка (Владивосток) -Россия- | Александр Никитин | Champion class | 001, V Best Male CAC | 1 | 3 / 8 | 06.11.2005 | Speciality | Кубок Дальнего Востока.Владивосток -Россия- | Ольга Гринь | Champion class | 001, V Best Male КЧК | 2 | 11 / 25 | 24.09.2005 | Speciality | VIII Межрегиональный чемпионат -Россия- | Gergana Atanasova / Вячеслав Харитонов | Working class | 002, V CC | 4 | 29 / 62 | 10.09.2005 | Speciality | Ротвейлер Дальнего Востока-2005 -Россия- | Вячеслав Харитонов | Champion class | 001, V
| 1 | 17 / 39 | 08.05.2005 | National speciality | 14 Национальная выставка ротвейлеров. Казань. -Россия- | Gerard O'Schea | Champion class | 001, V КЧК | 4 | 27 / 55 | 16.04.2005 | Speciality | Престиж Востока-2005. Находка -Россия- | Павел Лавринович | Champion class | 001, V CC | 2 | 13 / 28 | 00.00.2005 | korung | Керунг (сводные данные за 2002-2005гг) -Россия- | | Korung | б/м, forever KK-1 | 121 | 121 / 265 | 06.11.2004 | Speciality | Дальневосточный кубок НРКР-2004. Владивосток -Россия- | Александр Никитин | Champion class | 001, V Best Male, BOB КЧК | 2 | 15 / 28 | 18.04.2004 | Speciality | Престиж Востока-2004. Находка. -Россия- | Лариса Клейнбок | Champion class | 002, V
| 2 | 19 / 38 | 08.02.2004 | National | Хабаровская Зима -Россия- | | Champion class | 001, V CAC | 1 | 8 / 21 | 21.12.2003 | National | Всероссийская. Владивосток. -Россия- | Олег Янчев | Champion class | 001, V Best Male CAC | 1 | 9 / 14 | 08.11.2003 | Speciality | Дальневосточный кубок НРК. Владивосток. -Россия- | Ольга Гринь | Champion class | 001, V Best Male КЧК | 2 | 15 / 30 | 08.06.2003 | National | Амурские Зори-2003. Комсомольск-на-Амуре -Россия- | Алексей Белкин | Champion class | 001, V Best Male, BOB CAC | 1 | 6 / 13 | 02.05.2003 | National | Дальний Восток-2003 -Россия- | Лидия Соколова | Open class | 001, V CAC | 1 | 9 / 15 | 22.02.2003 | International (CACIB) | Евразия 2003 -Россия- | Hassi Assenmacher | Open class | неяв.,
| 18 | 65 / 122 | 30.09.2001 | National | Приморье-2001.Владивосток. -Россия- | Елена Денисова | Puppy class | 001, VV Best Puppy | 1 | 11 / 19 | 15.09.2001 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (Хабаровск) -Россия- | Александр Шляпин | Puppy class | 001, VV Best Puppy | 2 | 11 / 19 | |
Last update was 10.05.2014 |
|
|