|
|
Автор фото / Photo by: |
|
PEDIGREE | | Inbreeding: Ivan Genesis II: 2:2; | | Rus.Ch
Rotskylend Konni Lady Lux [P] РКФ 2108959, Загродский В.И., 2007 |
Rus.Ch
Efrat s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 1606951, Гожев, 2004 |
Int.Ch, ClubCH, J.Club.Ch, It.Ch, Rus.Ch IPO - 1, КК - 1 Ivan Genesis II [P] PKR II 71352 / РКФ 1323220, HD-B, ED-0 Потемкина Е.Н., 2001 |
Pol.Ch, Rus.Ch IPO - 1 Jeneck's Ims [P] AKC WP872105/05 / PKR.II-58550, HD-A Дроздовский, 1998 |
Pol.Ch
Fina Remedium [P] PKR II- 29724, HD-A, 1994 |
Rus.Ch IPO - 1, T - 1 Erna s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 75192, HD-C Агеева Н.Н., 1997 |
Geo.Ch, Rus.Ch IPO - 1, ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 Flash vom Wolfert Turm [P] РКФ 0010368 / ADRK 081424 / Met.Rott.624/94, Рафаилов Р., Холевина Е., 1992 |
IPO - 1 Devi РКФ 21228*, Тарачёва,Потемкина, 1992 |
Rus.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 Rotskailend Portugalia [P] РКФ 1591115, HD-B Карпуша О.А., 2004 |
Int.Ch, ClubCH, J.Club.Ch, It.Ch, Rus.Ch IPO - 1, КК - 1 Ivan Genesis II [P] PKR II 71352 / РКФ 1323220, HD-B, ED-0 Потемкина Е.Н., 2001 |
Pol.Ch, Rus.Ch IPO - 1 Jeneck's Ims [P] AKC WP872105/05 / PKR.II-58550, HD-A Дроздовский, 1998 |
Pol.Ch
Fina Remedium [P] PKR II- 29724, HD-A, 1994 |
ClubCH, Gr.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, RFLS.Ch (rus) IPO - 1, BH, КК - 1 Lady Luxe s Krasnyh Holmov [P] РКФ 1140230, HD-A Карпуша О.А., 2000 |
CW Austria 1999, EuW, J.EuW 1999, ClubCH, Mda.Ch, ... IPO - 1 Ciddo vom Rosslesgarten [P] ADRK 098956 / UKU.004365/00, HD-A Шевцова Галина, 1998 |
Rus.Ch
Ada vom Weissenburger Tor [P] ADRK 092623 / РКФ 52470, Романов Вячеслав, 1996 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 01.08.2015 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка, ПК (Новосибирск) -Россия- | Светлана Белогурова | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 9 / 17 | 02.08.2014 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Новосибирск -Россия- | Suncica Lazic | Open class | 002, V CC | 2 | 10 / 18 | 03.08.2013 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Новосибирск -Россия- | Paolo Bastianini | Champion class | 004, V
| 5 | 20 / 40 | 13.11.2011 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (КЧК) Новокузнецк -Россия- | Ираида Пирогова | Champion class | 001, V Best Female, BOB КЧК | 1 | 16 / 28 | 07.08.2011 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Новосибирск / частичные результаты -Россия- | Dusan Travnikar | Champion class | 001, V КЧК | 5 | 27 / 50 | 18.06.2011 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (КЧК) Прокопьевск -Россия- | Евгений Лепеха | Champion class | 001, V CC | 1 | 7 / 18 | 10.11.2010 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (КЧК) Новокузнецк -Россия- | Людмила Зубкова | Open class | неявка,
| 3 | 15 / 28 | 19.06.2010 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (КЧК) Прокопьевск -Россия- | Любовь Терентьева | Open class | 001, V CC | 6 | 13 / 27 | 30.05.2010 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Томск -Россия- | Вячеслав Харитонов | Champion class | 003, V CC | 5 | 27 / 47 | |
Last update was 08.01.2014 |
|
|