|
|
A / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch | Certificates: | 1 x КЧК, 1 x Ю.КЧК, 1 x CC, 4 x CAC, 3 x J.CAC, 3 x BOB, 2 x ЛЮ, 3 x ЛЩ, 3 x ЛБ | Working cert. and tests: | ОКД - 2, JLPP N/N, Coat length S/S, DM N/N |
PEDIGREE | | | Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch ОКД - 2, JLPP N/N, Coat length S/S, DM N/N Yuzhanna Yana s berega Turi [P] РКФ 5459996, HD-B, ED-0 Садохина О.А., 2018 |
Kaz.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Kaz.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
Gonzo von Horusberg [P] JR 73981 Rw / РКФ 4642348, Потемкина Е.Н., 2016 |
J.Hor.Ch, J.Slo.Ch IPO - 1, JLPP N/N Lex vom Hause Edelstein [P] HR 16233 Rw, HD-A, ED-0 Petra Kovacic, 2012 |
Brabus vom Hause Edelstein [P] HR 15823 Rw, HD-A, ED-0, 2011 |
Cym od Vadanora [P] HR 15538 Rw , HD-A, ED-0, 2010 |
Stella Flash Rouse [P] JR 723608 Rw, , 2012 |
It.Ch, J.Srb.Ch IPO - 1, BH Fantom della Val di Noto [P] LOI 9111978, HD-A, ED-0 Corrado Floridia, 2008 |
Wopy Terezsky Dvur JR 721955 Rw, , 2010 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch ОКД - 1 Jujuaria s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 3748401, Тарачева, 2012 |
IPO - 1, SchH/VPG - 1 Gonsalo Buoso da Dovara [P] LOI 07/18891, HD-A, ED-0 Shaun Timko, 2006 |
IPO - 1 Brando Buoso da Dovara [P] LOI 05/80258, HD-A, ED-1 Salvatore Piccoli, 2004 |
Xandy Buoso da Dovara [P] LOI 03102975, HD-A, ED-0 Bruno Morstabilini, 2003 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
Esperans s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 2339057, HD-A, ED-0 Потемкина Е., 2008 |
Int.Ch, 2 x Grand Ua.Ch
, Blr.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... IPO - 1, КК - 1 Chaykovskiy iz Tverskogo Doma [P] РКФ 1409193, HD-B Немцева Е.О., 2003 |
Int.Ch, Blr.Ch, Lt.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
Konstans s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 1939515, HD-A, ED-0 Шемякина, 2006 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 15.05.2022 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (Тюмень) -Россия- | Татьяна Попова | Champion class | 002, V CC | 2 | 17 / 35 | 02.08.2020 | Speciality | Моно КЧК. Курган -Россия- | Татьяна Попова | Intermedia class | 001, V КЧК | 4 | 20 / 32 | 02.08.2020 | national (CAC) | Курганские встречи (Курган) -Россия- | Наталья Тихонова | Intermedia class | 002, V
| 2 | 4 / 6 | 08.01.2020 | national (CAC) | Мой Чемпион (Екатеринбург) ЧРКФ -Россия- | Юлия Овсянникова | Intermedia class | 001, V Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ, Чемпион РКФ | 1 | 4 / 7 | 15.12.2019 | Regional | Екатеринбург -Россия- | Виктор Шиян | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior, BOB J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 2 | 15.12.2019 | Regional | Звёздное Шоу (Екатеринбург) -Россия- | Владимир Шиян | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior, BOB J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 2 | 07.12.2019 | Regional | Кубок Дружбы - Зима (Тюмень) -Россия- | Сергей Попов | Junior class | 001, V J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | 21.07.2019 | Speciality | Моно ПК Кубок Харитонова (Тюмень) -Россия- | Владимир Шиян | Junior class | 001, V Ю.КЧК | 2 | 21 / 37 | 04.05.2019 | International (CACIB) | Кубок Дружбы (Тюмень) -Россия- | Nemanja Jovanovic | Puppy class | 001, VV Best Puppy | 2 | 6 / 8 | 20.04.2019 | National | Тюменская Марка -Россия- | Шамиль Абракимов | Puppy class | 001, VV Best Puppy | 1 | 4 / 7 | 20.04.2019 | Regional | Региональная (Тюмень) -Россия- | Юлия Щепитова | Puppy class | 001, VV Best Puppy | 1 | 5 / 8 | 09.03.2019 | National | Союз - Весна (Тюмень) ЧРКФ -Россия- | Ирина Трифонова | Baby class | 001, VV Best Baby
| 1 | 5 / 7 | 09.02.2019 | National | Лидер Урала (Екатеринбург) ЧРКФ -Россия- | Ирида Пирогова | Baby class | 001, VV Best Baby
| 2 | 3 / 3 | 09.02.2019 | National | Лига Чемпионов (Екатеринбург) -Россия- | Светлана Букреева | Baby class | 001, VV Best Baby
| 2 | 3 / 3 | |
Last update was 24.01.2023 |
|
|