Name:
Titles

Working cert. and tests

Kennel (Owner):

Sex:

Country:

Address:

No pedigree:

Tattoo / Chip:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with HD/ED tests
with photo
with HD/ED pictures

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date

Login:

Password:


NKP Rottweiler
Free counters!
  Club    Pedigree Database    Shows/Korung    SPORT    Kennels    FORUM    INFORMATION    CONTACTS 
Asta La Vista iz Doma Torra
MAIN INFORMATION  /  SIBLINGS  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  TRIAL PEDIGREE  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

 A / Photo by:
Father:
SHIKARNIY BURBI IZ DOMA TORRA
Mother:
ARABESKA-II IZ DOMA TORRA
Datebirth:
27.03.2016
No pedigree:
4640568
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
MAY 302
Breeder:
Kennel "Iz Doma Torra"
.
Owner:
.
Address:
Russia,
E-mail:
iraguseva60@mail.ru
Offsprings in base:
0 males
0 females
Other achievements:
ClubCH, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch,
Certificates:
1 x , 1 x , 1 x , 1 x ., 4 x CC, 4 x ., 6 x CAC, 4 x J.CAC, 4 x BOB, 10 x CW
Working cert. and tests:
IPO - 3, - 1, - 1, T - 1, BH, - 1, IGP - 3, JLPP N/M
PEDIGREE
Inbreeding: Burbon Pride of Beau Monde: 4,4:3;
IPO - 3, - 1, - 1, T - 1, BH, - 1, IGP - 3, JLPP N/M
Asta La Vista iz Doma Torra [P]
4640568,
., 2016
ClubCH, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
- 1, - 1, - 1
Shikarniy Burbi iz Doma Torra [P]
3057410, HD-B, ED-0
, 2011
ClubCH, J.Club.Ch, Blr.Ch, Lt.Ch, Rus.Ch, ...
IPO - 1, - 1, - 1, BH, - 1
Cherniy Kumir Nikita [P]
2509152, HD-B, ED-0
., 2009
Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch
IPO - 1, - 1, - 1
Gringo s Berega Turi [P]
1606990, HD-A
, 2004
Eurasia.W 2006, ClubCH, Blr.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch
IPO - 1
Cherniy Kumir Ezhevika [P]
1689516,
., 2003
Rus Margirothaus S'Erra Liona [P]
, , 2007
ClubCH, J.Club.Ch, Gr.Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, Rus.Ch, ...
IPO - 1, - 1
Ajax from Land Blackemore [P]
1698765, HD-A
., 2005
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch
- 1, - 1
Rus Margirothaus Indiana Jons [P]
RKF 1614892,
.., 2004
Rus.Ch
T - 1
Arabeska-II iz Doma Torra [P]
3222032, HD-A, ED-0
, 2011
IPO - 1
Kery Flash Rouse [P]
JR 718858Rw, HD-A, ED-0
Gonzalez Mathieu, 2009
BH
Indio Flash Rouse [P]
JR 716459 Rw, HD-A, ED-1, 2007
IPO - 1
Puma Earl Antonius [P]
JR 12563 Rw, HD-B, ED-1, 2004
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
- 1, - 1
Mafia iz Aglitskogo Sada [P]
, HD-A, ED-0
, 2009
ClubCH, Grand Ua.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, RKF.Ch
- 1, - 1, T - 1
Burbon Pride of Beau Monde [P]
1660756 / UKU 003467/03, HD-C
.., 2002
J.Club.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, Blr.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, ...
IPO - 1, - 1, - 2
Fortuna iz Aglitskogo Sada [P]
2044356, HD-A, ED-0
, 2007
COMPETITIONS RESULTS
PHOTOGRAPHIES

A / Photo by:


A / Photo by:

Sertificats of HD/ED and JLPP
MEASURES
Height:unknown Who meters:unknown
Diagonal width:unknown
Breast volume:unknown
Head width:unknown
Muzzle width:unknown
Wrist:unknown
Weight:unknown Makedate:..
EXPERTS DESCRIPTIONS
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
04.07.2021 Speciality - 2
--
Ivan Ristovic Working class 003, V
5 41 / 65
03.07.2021 Speciality 2021
--
Aleksandar Gagic Working class /, V
5 43 / 70
25.10.2020 Speciality ()
--
Working class 001, V
2 13 / 22
26.09.2020 Speciality - 2020
--
Working class 003, V
4 25 / 39
30.08.2020 Speciality .
--
Working class 001, V
3 31 / 54
29.08.2020 National speciality . .
--
Working class 003, V
5 45 / 73
15.08.2020 Speciality
--
Working class 003, V
5 36 / 62
09.08.2020 Speciality .
--
Working class 001, V
1 14 / 27
21.09.2019 Speciality 2019
--
Hellmann, Edgar / Working class /, SG
5 56 / 103
18.08.2019 Speciality .
--
.. Champion class 001, V
Best Female, BOS
1 2 / 8
17.08.2019 Speciality .
--
Morstabilini, Bruno Bortolo Working class 002, V
CC
3 32 / 64
07.07.2019 Speciality . .-2019
--
Spindler Anton - , McKeown David- Working class 002, V
CC
7 60 / 109
06.07.2019 Speciality . -2019
--
Spindler Anton - , McKeown David- Working class 003, V
CC
7 62 / 116
22.06.2019 Speciality .
--
Tibor Gere Working class 001, V
3 34 / 60
09.06.2019 Speciality . .
--
Sasa Mihajlovic Working class 001, V
1 17 / 27
18.05.2019 Speciality . -2019.
--
Aleksandar Gagic Working class 002, V
CC
2 22 / 40
11.05.2019 Speciality .
--
Bianca Miksic Kasun Working class 002, V
CC
3 45 / 80
24.02.2019 International (CACIB) -2019
--
Working class 002, V
R.CAC
2 29 / 55
23.02.2019 International (CACIB) -1 2019
--
Peter Friedrich Working class 001, V
CAC
1 39 / 72
12.01.2019 Speciality .
--
Working class 001, V
CC
1 17 / 28
22.09.2018 Speciality . .
--
Parrini Nicola Working class 004, V
5 64 / 114
01.07.2018 Speciality 2018
--
Ivan Ristovic Working class 002, V
CC
6 57 / 100
26.05.2018 National speciality
--
Edgar Hellman / Srdjan Knezevic Working class 002, V
CC
3 48 / 86
12.05.2018 Speciality ()
--
Working class 001, V
1 30 / 50
02.05.2018 Speciality , ()
--
Anton Spindler Working class 003, V
CC
5 35 / 58
18.11.2017 International (CACIB) 2017
--
Intermedia class /, V
3 20 / 38
24.09.2017 National speciality
--
Uwe Petermann / Jouni Nummela Junior class 2 002, V
J.CC
10 49 / 96
23.09.2017 Speciality
--
Uwe Petermann /Jouni Nummela Junior class 2 001, V
J. Club Winner, .
6 40 / 88
01.07.2017 Speciality 2017
--
Hans Jürgen Radtke / Aleksandar Vukelic Junior class 2 002, V
J.CC
7 58 / 110
13.05.2017 Speciality 1
--
Suncica Lazic Junior class 002, V
4 30 / 48
01.05.2017 Speciality ()
--
Helmut Weiler Junior class 002, V
J.CC
4 24 / 37
Last update was 30.07.2020